Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Genie (BULLDOK)

Weight: 49kg
Height: 166cm
Real name: 이진희 / Lee Jin Hee
Date of Birth: August 28, 1991

Genie (BULLDOK)

About Genie (BULLDOK)

Genie (BULLDOK) Facts

  • K-pop group: BULLDOK
    • Position: Vocalist and dancer.
    • Status And hiatus
  • Hobbies : Playing Overwatch and decorating.
  • She is a cousin of the soloist Lee Jin Ah.
  • Her favorite music is R&B, Hip-Hop and J-Pop.
  • It was the highest in BULLDOK.
  • She currently works as a model for brands such as Edel J and Weeding21 magazine.
  • She is a contestant in produce 101 (ranked 54th)

Genie (BULLDOK) Drama

  • Living With a Ghost (Naver TV, 2020)

Genie (BULLDOK) TV Programs

  • 2016: & PRODUCE 101 (Mnet)

Genie (BULLDOK) TV Drama’s

  • Going to the End subject for The Running Mates: Human Rights (2019)

Genie (BULLDOK) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!