Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Gayun (Rumble-G)

Weight: 39kg
Height: 158 cm
Real name: 김가윤 / Kim Ga Yun
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Gayun (Rumble-G)

About Gayun (Rumble-G)

Gayun (Rumble-G) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Rumble-G
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.

Gayun (Rumble-G) is a member of:

Rumble.G

Rumble.G

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!