Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

GaYoung (Unicorn)

Weight: 47kg
Height: 165cm
Real name: 오가영 / Oh Ga Young
Date of Birth: December 7, 2022

GaYoung (Unicorn)

About GaYoung (Unicorn)

GaYoung (Unicorn) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: Unicorn
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Sinchon Elementary School (Primary)
    • Han Woonyoung High School, Han Woonyoung High School (High School)
  • Hobbies: Games, watching movies, eating and writing.
  • Favorite Sport: Sky board
  • Favorite Food: Pizza, bread, Japanese food, tteokbokki and Korean food.
  • Motto Let’s enjoy every moment.
  • In an interview she said she would like to go to We Got Married with Sehun and the EXO-Ls started attacking her through her Instagram, insulting her and threatening her.

GaYoung (Unicorn) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!