Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

GaYoon (ABRY)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 신가윤 / Shin Ga Yoon
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

GaYoon (ABRY)

About GaYoon (ABRY)

GaYoon (ABRY) Facts

  • Group K-Pop ABRY
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Rapper.
  • Education:
    • Howon University.
  • Hobbies: Listening to music, exercising, watching movies, rapping tunes.
  • Specialties: Singing, singing, singing songs, running, taekwondo.
  • Models to follow: Fifth Harmony , Michael Jackson , Beyoncé.

GaYoon (ABRY) is a member of:

ABRY

ABRY

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!