Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Garam (SHA SHA)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 170 cm
Real name: 박혜린 / Park Hye Rin
Date of Birth: October 23, 1995

Garam (SHA SHA)

About Garam (SHA SHA)

Garam (SHA SHA) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: SHA SHA
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Pungduck High School
  • Specialties: Blink

Biography

Ga Ram was born on October 23, 1995 in South Korea.

Debut

Ga Ram makes her debut in the girl’s group SHA SHA February 27, 2018 as the group’s vocalist.

SHA SHA output

On July 30, 2018, Ga Ram left the group girls SHA SHA together with the members I An and So Yeop.

Garam (SHA SHA) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!