Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

G:amma (AlphaBAT)

Weight: 65 kg
Height: 183 cm
Real name: 김준수 / Kim Jun Su
Date of Birth: December 9, 2022

G:amma (AlphaBAT)

About G:amma (AlphaBAT)

G:amma (AlphaBAT) Facts

  • Group K-Pop AlphaBAT
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Hobbies Listening to music, playing basketball.
  • Specialty Playing the piano.
  • He was the sixth member to be revealed.
  • Fie said Gamma is very responsible when it comes to taking care of the Maknae Line.
  • If he were not a singer he would like to be an actor

G:amma (AlphaBAT) is a member of:

AlphaBAT

AlphaBAT

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!