Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Gahyeon (ALiKE)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 홍가현 / Hong Ga Hyeon
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Gahyeon (ALiKE)

About Gahyeon (ALiKE)

Gahyeon (ALiKE) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: ALiKE (2018-2019)
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer and Rapper.
  • Specialty Chess.
  • Hobbies: Going for a walk, photographing, organizing and cleaning.
  • Favorite color Yellow.
  • Favorite food Kimchi-jjigae.
  • Favorite movie: Little Forest.

Gahyeon (ALiKE) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!