Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

GaGa (GeeGu)

Weight:
Height: 164 cm
Real name: 이수빈 / Lee Soo Bin
Date of Birth: November 10, 1995

GaGa (GeeGu)

About GaGa (GeeGu)

GaGa (GeeGu) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: GeeGu
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
    • Sub-unit: Vocal Unit
  • Languages: Korean (Native) and English (fluent)

GaGa (GeeGu) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!