Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Gaeun (MARMELLO)

Weight: 45kg.
Height: 162cm.
Real name: 전가은 / Jeon Ga Eun
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Gaeun (MARMELLO)

About Gaeun (MARMELLO)

Gaeun (MARMELLO) Facts

  • Group K-Pop MARMELLO
    • Position Drummer
  • Education
    • Baekseok Arts University
    • Applied Music Department.
  • Hobbies: Watch movies.
  • Motto: “Why would you try to get things without putting in the work?”
  • Models to follow: Halestorm, The Pretty Reckless.
  • Her specialty is eating.

Gaeun (MARMELLO) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!