Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Gaeul (S.I.S)

Weight: 49kg
Height: 167cm
Real name: 최문주 / Choi Moon Ju
Date of Birth: August 12, 1999

Gaeul (S.I.S)

About Gaeul (S.I.S)

Gaeul (S.I.S) Facts

  • Kpop Group: S.I.S
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Specialty: Playing the piano.
  • Hobby: Playing Internet games, going to the Han River and listening to relaxing music.
  • Favorite food: She likes most food, especially meat. She is not very picky.
  • Favorite colors: Black and white.

Gaeul (S.I.S) TV Programs

  • The Unit (KBS, 2017)

Gaeul (S.I.S) is a member of:

S.I.S

S.I.S

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!