Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

GA EUN

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 이가은 / Lee Ga Eun
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

GA EUN

About GA EUN

GA EUN Facts

  • K-pop group Like A Movie
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Specialty Memorize maps.
  • Lovely Characteristics He seems cold and careless, but in reality he is a very kind and warm person.
  • Likes Chicken, baked chicken, spicy chicken and the person selling chicken.
  • Interests Clothing, being on the computer and music
  • He created the choreography for “Twillight”, his group’s debut song.
  • His favorite artists are Charlie Puth and Shawn Mendes.
  • Domo together with Woohyuk, Siryu and Mingyu were under “My Star Media” in the N2 group.
  • He is a friend of Hyuk (VIXX ) and Mijoo (LOVELYZ ).
  • His goal is to be recognized for his music.
  • For him “Like A Movie” means: Beloved.
  • Motto: Do your best for everything you are given.

GA EUN is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!