Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

G.ONE (NEVER MIND)

Weight: 59kg.
Height: 178cm.
Real name: 강지원 / Kang Ji Won
Date of Birth: February 24, 1990

G.ONE (NEVER MIND)

About G.ONE (NEVER MIND)

Facts

  • K-pop group: NEVER MIND
    • Position Vocalist and Guitarist

G.ONE (NEVER MIND) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!