Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Floody

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 최슬지 / Choi Seul Ji
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

Floody

About Floody

Floody TV Drama’s

  • Life theme for Hello, Me! (2021)
  • Walking The Way We Only Know theme for When I Was Most Beautiful (2020)
  • Last Goodbye theme for Meow, the Secret Boy (2020)
  • Day theme for The Game: Towards Zero (2020)

Floody is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!