Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Fatou (Blackswan)

Weight: 57 kg
Height: 173 cm
Real name: 파투 디우프 삼바 / Fatou Diouf Samba
Date of Birth: March 23, 1995

Fatou (Blackswan)

About Fatou (Blackswan)

Fatou (Blackswan) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Blackswan
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer
    • Voice type: Mezzo-soprano
  • Languages: English, French, German, Dutch and Korean.
  • She lived in Belgium before moving to Korea.
  • She was a model for Cineline Entertainment before deciding to apprentice.

Fatou (Blackswan) Collaborations

  • leanon – Night View (Feat. Fatou) (2021)

Fatou (Blackswan) Radio Programs

  • Pop&Going (Arirang, 2021) (05.10.2021) together with Jin Hwa and Chris

Fatou (Blackswan) TV Programs

  • South Korean Foreigners (MBC every1, 2021) Ep. 119

Fatou (Blackswan) is a member of:

RaNia

RaNia

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!