Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Eyedi

Weight: 44 kg
Height: 160 cm
Real name: 남유진 / Nam Yu Jin
Date of Birth: September 25, 2022

Eyedi

About Eyedi

Eyedi Facts

  • Languages: Korean (Fluent) and English (Fluent).
  • She has worked with Jeff Bernat and Mario Winans on their albums.
  • Before her official debut as a soloist she trained to debut in a group.
  • She was in the Top 5 of the MIXNINE program.

Eyedi Radio Programs

  • (Arirang Radio) EyeDday (08.05.2019)
  • (Arirang Radio) K-Poppin (03/30/2017)

Eyedi TV Programs

  • TV Animal Farm (SBS, 11.08.2019)
  • Studio Vibes (TvN, 2019) Cast Member
  • MIXNINE (jTBC, 2017)

Eyedi is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!