Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Evan

Weight: 58 kg
Height: 177 cm
Real name: 유호석 / Yoo Ho Suk
Date of Birth: September 25, 2022

Evan

About Evan

Evan Facts

  • Debut 1999 – was approached by the company during a school field trip, then did a test (with Click-B)
  • Soloist Debut: March 15, 2007 (M!Countdown)
  • Religion Atheism
  • Education Inha University (Business Administration Major)
  • Hobbies music, movies, watching comics

Evan Drama

  • Crime Squad (KBS2 2011)

Evan Musicals

  • All that Jazz (2011)

Evan is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!