EunYul (Swing Girls)

Contents

Member of: Swing Girls

Stage name: 은율 / Eun Yul

Gender: Female

Age: 35 years

Date of birth: February 22, 1987

Height: 175 cm

Eun Yul Profile

About EunYul

EunYul (Swing Girls) Facts

  • Group: Swing Girls
    • Position: Vowel
  • Education: Myongji Early Childhood Education School
  • She started singing since elementary school and with a variety of groups, her parents were opposed to her dream, she worked in a company before she decided to audition in order to achieve her dreams.

EunYul Links

Comments