Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

EunYul (G.IAM)

Weight: 67kg
Height: 181cm
Real name: Joo Dae Hyun (주대현)
Date of Birth: December 2, 2022

EunYul (G.IAM)

About EunYul (G.IAM)

EunYul (G.IAM) Facts

  • Music Group: G.IAM
    • Position: Vocalist, Maknae
  • Education: Dae Won High School

EunYul (G.IAM) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!