Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Eunyu (Badkiz)

Weight: 46 kg
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 장은유 / Jang Eun Yu
Date of Birth: April 10, 1992

Eunyu (Badkiz)

About Eunyu (Badkiz)

Eunyu (Badkiz) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Hot Place (2016-2020)
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Busan Women’s College (Graduate)
  • In May 2016, it was announced that it had joined the BADKIZ group (now Hot Place).
  • Her birth name was Somin but in 2020 she legally changed her name to Eunyu.

Eunyu (Badkiz) Music

  • Hot Place – Kill you (2019)
  • Hot Place – BAD BOX (2019)

Eunyu (Badkiz) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!