Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

EunTaek (N.CUS)

Weight: 51 kg
Height: 173 cm
Real name: 한은택 / Han Eun Taek
Date of Birth: February 23, 1999

EunTaek (N.CUS)

About EunTaek (N.CUS)

EunTaek (N.CUS) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: N.CUS
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Specialty Dance and athletics.
  • Hobbies: Watch movies and choreography videos, listen to Disney music.
  • Role Model: Ji Min from BTS.

EunTaek (N.CUS) is a member of:

N.CUS

N.CUS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!