Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

EunSae (DELIGHT)

Weight: 41kg
Height: 164cm
Real name: Park Ji Sun / 박지선
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

EunSae (DELIGHT)

About EunSae (DELIGHT)

Facts

  • Kpop Group DELIGHT
  • Education Gyeongin Women’s College

EunSae (DELIGHT) is a member of:

Delight

Delight

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!