Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Eunjun (SPECTRUM)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 최은준 / Choi Eun Jun
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Eunjun (SPECTRUM)

About Eunjun (SPECTRUM)

Eunjun (SPECTRUM) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: SPECTRUM (2018-2020)
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer & Maknae

Eunjun (SPECTRUM) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!