Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

EunJi (AZM)

Weight: 46kg
Height: 166cm
Real name: 성은지 / Seong Eun Ji.
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

EunJi (AZM)

About EunJi (AZM)

EunJi (AZM) Facts

  • K-pop group: AZM
    • Position: Leader, vocalist and dancer.
  • She can speak Chinese, she has an HSK5 certificate (a test to assess Chinese language skills) and lived in China for a year and a half.

EunJi (AZM) is a member of:

AZM

AZM

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!