Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

EunChe (Ne.P)

Weight:
Height: 165cm
Real name: Kim Eun Che (김은채)
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

EunChe (Ne.P)

About EunChe (Ne.P)

EunChe (Ne.P) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: Ne.P
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.

EunChe (Ne.P) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!