Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

EunChan (TEMPEST)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 최병섭 / Choi Byeong Seop
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

EunChan (TEMPEST)

About EunChan (TEMPEST)

EunChan (TEMPEST) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: TEMPEST
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Hanlim High School of Performing Arts (Modeling Department) (Graduate)

EunChan (TEMPEST) is a member of:

TEMPEST

TEMPEST

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!