Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

EunByul (LPG)

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 172 cm
Real name: 이은별 / Lee Eun Byul
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

EunByul (LPG)

About EunByul (LPG)

EunByul (LPG) Facts

  • Former K-pop group LPG
    • Position Vocalist
    • Generation #3
  • Former K-pop group A-Force
    • Position Vocalist
  • Debut 2009 group A-Force digital single Wonder Woman.
  • Joined LPG as a replacement for former LPG member Da Eun.

EunByul (LPG) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!