Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Eun Sol

Weight: 38 kg
Height: 160 cm
Real name: 김수현 / Kim Su Hyun
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Eun Sol

About Eun Sol

Eun Sol Facts

  • Specialties: Singing and Ballet Dancing
  • On March 15, 2018, she was introduced as the newest member of LOVE as a replacement for the former member, Moa however, she did not make her debut in the group because it disbanded long before she made her debut. She is now concentrating more on her career as a Model and Actress.

Eun Sol Musicals

  • 2019-2020: Rooftop Room Cat
  • 2019: Hair Spray
  • 2018: Bare: A Pop Opera
  • 2017: The King

Eun Sol is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!