Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Eun Ga Eun

Weight: 45 Kg.
Height: 162 cm.
Real name: 김지은 / Kim Ji Eun
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Eun Ga Eun

About Eun Ga Eun

Eun Ga Eun Facts

  • Education: Dongju College
  • Eun Ga Eun’s collaboration with BalladUs in the song “I Still Need You” is officially uploaded to Youtube in audio format on the Youtube channel “2%TV”.

Eun Ga Eun Collaborations

  • [Single] [Single “I Still Need You” with BalladUs (2017)
  • K-Tigers“Arirang ” Feat Microdot & Eun Ga Eun (2016).
  • Webtoon We Broke Up OST – Our Town (2015)

Eun Ga Eun TV Programs

  • King of Mask Singer (MBC, 2015)
  • 100 People, 100 Songs (JTBC, 2014).
  • Star King (SBS, 2014)
  • Superstar K2 (Mnet, 2010)
  • Survival (MBC, 2007)

Eun Ga Eun TV Drama’s

  • My Only subject for Home for Summer (2019)
  • My All theme for Lovely Horribly (2018)
  • This Love theme for Love Returns (2018)
  • My Heart Remembered You theme for Mysterious Personal Shopper (2018)
  • Person Who Gives Happiness theme for Person Who Gives Happiness (2017)
  • Love Like Farewell theme for Blow Breeze (2016)
  • Say To Me theme for Sweet Family (2015)
  • Recall theme for Mom (2015)
  • Sad Wind theme for Scholar Who Walks the Night (2015)
  • Show My Tears My Heart theme for Run, Jang Mi (2015)

Eun Ga Eun is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!