Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

ESBEE

Weight: 66Kg
Height: 170 cm
Real name: 김헌주 / Kim Heon Ju
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

ESBEE

About ESBEE

About ESBEE

He is a South Korean singer and songwriter who is part of Korean Roulette, a subsidiary of Brand New Entertainment, and has collaborated with several well-known artists.

Debuted on February 17, 2016.

ESBEE Facts

  • He is in a relationship with singer Anya Kang.

ESBEE Collaborations

  • Eluphant – 싱가포르 슬링 (Feat. ESBEE) (2019).
  • Eluphant – Singapore Sling (Feat. ESBEE) (2018)
  • SiYoon – Nothing to you (2017)
  • Ravi – Möbius Strip (2017).
  • Kiggen – I’m Serious (together with Eluphant, Ravi from VIXX )
  • Kiggen – Go The Limit (together with Basick, Ja Mezz ) (2016)
  • Kiggen – 을 (together with Verbal Jint )
  • Urstreet – 오늘도 (feat. Kashmir Klutz, ESBEE) (2014).
  • PRISMOLIQ – Blue (feat. Ex8er, ESBEE) (2014)
  • Twodeep – Gravity (feat. ESBEE) (2014)
  • PRISMOLIQ – 인들 (feat. Huckleberry P & ESBEE) (2013)
  • PRIZMOLIQ – Inception (feat. ESBEE) (2013)
  • GranPics – 먼저가요 (feat. ESBEE) (2012)
  • PRIZMOLIQ – 먼저 가요 (feat. ESBEE) (2012).

ESBEE TV Drama’s

  • Connect In Our Time theme for Woman with a Suitcase (2016)

ESBEE is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!