Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Elva (ILY:1)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 이용화 / Lee Yong Hwa
Date of Birth: December 3, 2022

Elva (ILY:1)

About Elva (ILY:1)

Elva (ILY:1) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: ILY:1
    • Position: Rapper, Dancer and Maknae.

Elva (ILY:1) is a member of:

ILY:1

ILY:1

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!