Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Elo

Weight:
Height: 176 cm
Real name: Oh Min Taek / 오민택
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Elo

About Elo

Elo Facts

  • Influences: R.Kelly, Frank Ocean
  • Favorite Artists: Mayer Hawthorne, Jessie J
  • It is part of the VV:D (VIVID) group, together with Gray, Zion.T, Loco and Crush the group collaborates and produces their own songs or as a group.

Elo Collaborations

  • Bronze – LET ME IN (Feat. ELO) (2021)
  • Bronze – MY STYLE (Feat. Fire wave (2021)
  • GooseBumps – Somewhere (Feat. Gray, Hoody, ELO & DeVita ) (2020)
  • Deepshower – Focus (Feat. Barney Artist, ELO, Niko Blank) (2019).
  • Penomeco – O.F.F (Feat Gaeko, ELO) (2018)
  • TAKEONE – 막다른 길 (Feat. ELO, Stella Jang, HYST) (2018)
  • Woogie – HAVE A GOOD NIGHT (Feat. ELO) (2018)
  • Rhythm Power – 집앞으로 갈게 (Feat. ELO) (2017).
  • DayDay – Better Days (Feat G2 eLO, DJ Wegun) (2017)
  • Big Tray – OOH WEE (Feat. ELO) (2017)
  • Hoody – Lust (Feat. ELO) (2016)
  • Henmi – I Know (Feat. ELO) (2016)
  • Jay Park – Turn Off Your Phone (Remix) (2016)
  • Loco & Gray – GOOD (2016)
  • Kkalchang – I Got The Style (2016)
  • Owen Ovadoz – 긍정 (feat. L.I.V.E.) (2016).
  • Sik-K – What The Hell (Feat Donutman ) (2015)
  • Simon D – Lonely Night (Gray remix) (2015)
  • Swings – Commitment (2014)
  • Loco – Growing Up (2014)
  • Gray – 깜빡 Remix (feat. Crush & Jinbo) (2013)

Elo Music Videos

Elo is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!