Ellin (Crayon Pop)

Contents

Real name: 킴민영/ Kim Min Young

Stage name: 엘린 / Ellin

Gender: Female

Age: 32 years

Date of birth: April 2, 1990

Place of birth: Daegu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 164 cm

Weight: 44 kg

Bloodtype: B

Ellin Profile

About Ellin

Ellin (Crayon Pop) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Pop Pencil
    • Position Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Favorite Color Rosa
  • She suffers from acrophobia (fear of heights).

Ellin (Crayon Pop) TV Programs

  • Get It Beauty (OnStyle, 2016)
  • Match Made in Heaven Returns (MBC, 2015, Ep. 4-5).
  • Let’s Go Dream Team II (2015.01.08 with So Yul and Rubber )
  • All The Kpop (2013, Ep. 16, 17, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 34, 35)

Ellin (Crayon Pop) Music Videos

Ellin Links

Comments