Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ella (LipBubble)

Weight: ---
Height: 171cm
Real name: 해리 / Hae Ri
Date of Birth: October 7, 2022

Ella (LipBubble)

About Ella (LipBubble)

Ella (LipBubble) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: LipBubble
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Joined LipBubble when the group came back with their new material “Yellow Pink” along with Lia and Winy.

Ella (LipBubble) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!