EJ (TAHITI)

Stage name: 허은정 / Hur Eun Jung (Huh Eun Jung / Heo Eun Jung)

Gender: Female

Age: 32 years

Date of birth: October 20, 1990

Place of birth: South Korea

Height: 163 cm

Hur Eun Jung Profile
Contents

About EJ

EJ (TAHITI) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: TAHITI (2012)
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Specialties: Dance, Tennis

EJ (TAHITI) Drama

  • Love in Sadness (MBC, 2019)
  • Happy Sisters (SBS, 2017-2018)
  • Bad Boy Detective (Naver TV, 2017)
  • Ms. Perfect (KBS, 2017)
  • A Great Story (TV Chosun and tvN, 2015)
  • Rosy Lovers (MBC, 2014)
  • Crime Squad (KBS, 2011)

EJ (TAHITI) TV Programs

  • Ta-Dah! It’s TAHITI (SBS-MTV)

EJ (TAHITI) Music Videos

EJ Links

Comments