Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

E. Sol (14U)

Weight: 59kg
Height: 177cm
Real name: 전재혁 / Jeon Jae Hyeok
Date of Birth: September 17, 1992

E. Sol (14U)

About E. Sol (14U)

E. Sol (14U) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group:
    • 14U
    • M.CROWN
    • Position: Leader, Lead vocalist, Dancer
  • Hobbies: Lying at home and singing.
  • Models to follow: Yoon Jong Shin, Jung Joon Il, Super Junior and their parents.
  • Motto: “A life you can only live once Live it to the fullest!”
  • Attractive points: Double eyelid that disappears in the morning.
  • Likes Watching dramas, listening to music, going to restaurants, gopchang, chicken feet, lying at home.
  • He made his debut on October 20, 2015 under the group M.CROWN, which would later disband in 2016.
  • On February 25, he changed his stage name from Habin to E.Sol.
  • His goal is to win rookie of the year.
  • He has already done his military service.

E. Sol (14U) Music Videos

  • M.CROWN – Dae Doo Moo Moon (2015)

E. Sol (14U) is a member of:

14U

14U

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!