Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

E-Kyun (New Town Boyz)

Weight: 64 kg
Height: 178 cm
Real name: 주익현 / Ju Ik Hyeon
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

E-Kyun (New Town Boyz)

About E-Kyun (New Town Boyz)

E-Kyun (New Town Boyz) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group:
    • NEW-US (2012-2014) (Vocalist and Dancer)
    • P.L.O (2015-2016) (Vocalist and Dancer)
    • New Town Boyz (2016-2017) (Ex-Leader, Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer).
  • Education: Howon University School of Performing Media

E-Kyun (New Town Boyz) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!