Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

E.JI (ICHILLIN’)

Weight: -
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 최지원 / Choi Ji Won
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

E.JI (ICHILLIN’)

About E.JI (ICHILLIN’)

E.JI (ICHILLIN’) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: ICHILLIN’
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Myeongsin Girls High School
  • She was the first member to be revealed

E.JI (ICHILLIN’) is a member of:

ICHILLIN’

ICHILLIN’

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!