Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

E.DA (Bloomy)

Weight: 43kg
Height: 163cm
Real name: 박건영 / Park Gun Young
Date of Birth: December 10, 2022

E.DA (Bloomy)

About E.DA (Bloomy)

E.DA (Bloomy) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: Bloomy
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer

E.DA (Bloomy) is a member of:

E.RUDA

E.RUDA

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!