Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

DVWN

Weight: ---
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 정다운 / Jeong Da Woon
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

DVWN

About DVWN

DVWN Facts

DVWN Collaborations

  • Cosmic Boy – Alone (Feat SOLE, Dvwn) (2021)
  • Young K – Microphone (Feat. Dvwn) (2021)
  • Kang Daniel – Movie (Feat. Dvwn) (2020)
  • Zico – Being left (Feat. Dvwn) (2019).
  • Sophiya – Let’s Get Lost (Feat. DVWN) (Prod. by Distract) (2018)
  • Sool J & KK – LOVE HOLIC (Feat. DVWN) (2017)
  • L.NDN – 추락 (Feat. DVWN) (2017).

DVWN Music

Compositions

Participatory Concerts/Festivals

  • 2022 Weverse Con [New Era] (12/31/2021)

DVWN TV Drama’s

  • I’m in Paris theme for Yumi’s Cells (2021)
  • No Problem theme for The Uncanny Counter (2021)

DVWN is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!