Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Duri (D.HOLIC)

Weight: 45kg
Height: 167cm
Real name: Kim Du Ri (김두리)
Date of Birth: August 26, 1993

Duri (D.HOLIC)

About Duri (D.HOLIC)

Duri (D.HOLIC) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: D.Holic
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Specialty: Dancing, Piano and Cooking

Duri (D.HOLIC) TV Drama’s

  • Did You Hear Me subject for Love on a Rooftop (2015)

Duri (D.HOLIC) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!