Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Duckie (New Town Boyz)

Weight: 66 kg
Height: 183 cm
Real name: 기경근 / Ki Kyeong Keun
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Duckie (New Town Boyz)

About Duckie (New Town Boyz)

Duckie (New Town Boyz) Facts

Duckie (New Town Boyz) is a member of:

New Town Boyz

New Town Boyz

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!