Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

DPR CREAM

Weight: 75 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 김형모 / Kim Hyungmo
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

DPR CREAM

About DPR CREAM

DPR CREAM Facts

  • He is the second artist to debut under the Dream Perfect Regime agency.

DPR CREAM Music

DPR CREAM is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!