Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Double.D (Bz-Boys)

Weight: 58kg
Height: 175cm
Real name: 청동환  / Chung Dong Hwan
Date of Birth: April 16, 1997

Double.D (Bz-Boys)

About Double.D (Bz-Boys)

Double.D (Bz-Boys) Facts

  • K-Pop group: Bz-Boys
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer.
  • Hobbies looking for fashion trends and exercise.
  • Motto: Make sure you have your words at the same time.

Double.D (Bz-Boys) is a member of:

BZ BOYS

BZ BOYS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!