Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Doram (BUILD UP)

Weight: 72 kg
Height: 185 cm
Real name: 고도람 / Go Do Ram
Date of Birth: December 5, 1995

Doram (BUILD UP)

About Doram (BUILD UP)

Doram (BUILD UP) Facts

  • K-Pop group BUILD UP
    • Position: –
  • Former K-Pop Group AllDayz (Dissolved)
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer, and Maknae.&
  • He was a trainee at ONO Entertainment.
  • He auditioned for MIXNINE together with Ji Hyuk (BUILD UP ), Jung Kyu (BUILD UP ), Hwi Chan (LMTLS), and Park Jin Woo (Ex-Trainee) under the agency ONO Entertainment but none of them could pass the auditions.
  • He participated in the program I Can See Your Voice 6 along with 2 other boys who performed the song Clap by SEVENTEEN.

Doram (BUILD UP) TV Programs

  • I Can See Your Voice 6 (Mnet, 2019)

Doram (BUILD UP) is a member of:

BUILD UP

BUILD UP

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!