Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

DooRyut (ICONIZE)

Weight: 57kg
Height: 178cm
Real name: 이두렷/ Lee Doo Ryut
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

DooRyut (ICONIZE)

About DooRyut (ICONIZE)

DooRyut (ICONIZE) Facts

  • Ex Group ICONIZE
    • Position: Vocalist.
  • Debut February 22, 2013
  • Family
  • Education:
  • Skills singing.

DooRyut (ICONIZE) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!