Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Donutman

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 송양원 / Song Yang Won
Date of Birth: January 27, 1991

Donutman

About Donutman

About Donutman

His beginnings in rap music were due to the rappers Crucial Star and The Quiett.

Donutman Facts

  • Education:
    • Sejong University (Department of Industrial Design).

Donutman Collaborations

  • Skyminhyuk – 점점 (Feat. Donutman) (2022)
  • Choi Im Ah – Decaf (Feat. Donutman) (2021)
  • SUDI – With the Cigarette (Feat. Su In, Donutman) (2021)
  • Wavycake – Could (Feat. Clavita, Donutman) (2021)
  • Wellz – Alone (Feat. Donutman) (2021)
  • Waxae – Ring Ring Ring (Feat. Donutman) (2021)
  • KYUM – BUD (Feat. Donutman) (2021)
  • Muddy Red – 비깡론 (feat. Donutman) (2020).
  • NomadV – Roseman Black (feat. Donutman) (2020)
  • Wavycake – Dayoff (Feat. 하웅, Donutman) (2020)
  • VANBLV – Flight (feat. Donutman) (2020)
  • Josh Im – Abstract (feat. Donutman) (2020)
  • ASTCO – Lemonade (Feat. Donutman) (2020)
  • Life of Hojj – BAG!!! (feat. Donutman, LO VOLF) (2020)
  • Life of Hojj – Salsa (feat. Donutman, Swimmin’ Kidd) (2020)
  • HOODBOY DAVE – SSAUL-ABI (Feat. Donutman) (2020)
  • KEEN PIERCE – 불면증 (Feat. Donutman) (2020)
  • Lucy Paradise – May It Go Bad (Feat. Donutman) (2020)
  • Olltii – 무뢰배 (Feat. Swervy, Donutman, Yanu) (2020)
  • ALIVEFUNK – i don’t know (feat. Quentin 5ive, 하회, Donutman) (2020)
  • Delivear – In Love (feat. Donutman) (2020)
  • Brown Tigger – 세로토닌이 부족해서 그런거래 (feat. Donutman) (2020).
  • XannyGarden – Snow (Feat. Donutman) (2020)
  • EASTTIGER – WIFEY (Feat. Donutman) (2020)
  • KOREANGROOVE & Eddy Pauer – Shine (Feat. Donutman) (2020)
  • Long Drive – same thang (Feat. 윤병호, Dontman, X.Q, 오도마) (2020).
  • HWAJA – 피규어 (feat. Donutman) (2019).
  • sonza – Wii (feat. Donutman) (2019)
  • SEGMENT – 탈진 (Feat. Donutman) (2019).
  • STi – 되는일이없어 (fvck) (feat. Donutman) (2019).
  • EASTIGER – BUSY (Feat. Donutman) (2019).
  • EASTIGER – 떠날래 (Feat. Donutman) (2019).
  • EASTIGER – SAY MY NAME (Feat. Donutman) (2019)
  • Wynn – SOMEDAY (Feat. Donutman) (2019)
  • V-Hwak – RUBBER BALL (feat. Donutman) (2019)
  • NO IDEAA – Walk It (Feat. Cyler, Dontman) (2019)
  • Kidd King – 닥치고 Get Money (feat. Donutman) (2019).
  • CZA – Overwatch (feat. Kidd King, Konsole, Donutman) (2018).
  • Harms – Faded (Feat. Donutman) (2018).
  • STi – 되는일이없어 (feat. Donutman) (2018).
  • Wynn – SOMEDAY (Feat. Donutman) (2018)
  • Leellamarz & TOIL – 요즘 (Feat. Donutman) (2018).
  • TOYCOIN – Jacuzzi (feat. Donutman) (Prod. Hye Sung) (2018).
  • dob – 각나 (feat. Donutman) (2018).
  • Kidd King – 사랑은 돈과 같아 (feat. Donutman &. Punchnello) (2018)
  • The Quiett – ASAP (Feat myunDo, Donutman & G2) (2018)
  • Qwala – Busyman (Feat. Donutman) (2018).
  • Bully Da Ba$tard – Alone (feat. Donutman) (2018).
  • Kidd King – 나는 너무 빡쳐 (feat. Donutman) (2018).
  • Ravi – 끄덕끄덕 (Feat. Donutman) (2018).
  • Rheehab – IWY (feat. Donutman, Dopein) (2017).
  • Kidd King – Livin’ Good Life (feat. Donutman) (2017).
  • Simba Zawadi & Don Sign. – I’m Home (Feat. Donutman) (2017)
  • Aram Lee – 넌 어때 (feat. Donutman) (2017).
  • Real One with Jay Moon & Play Boi (듣기/가사) (2016).
  • Pikture & A-Chess – Ferrari (feat. Donutman) (2016)
  • Crucial Star – Coffee (Feat. Donutman) (2016)
  • Bassagong& ARwwae – 7 (feat. Donutman, Chaboom) (2016).
  • KEEBOMB – BIRTHDAY (Feat. Donutman) (2016)
  • Jayho – 혼자 (Feat. Donutman) (2016).
  • Roydo – I Need U (Feat. Donutman) (2016)
  • Danclock – Casual Love (Feat. Donutman) (2015)
  • STi – 우리집에 놀러 온 여자 (Feat. Donutman) (2015).
  • Life of Hojj – New Life (feat. Donutman) (2015)
  • Sik-K – What The Hell (Feat. Donutman, ELO) (2015)
  • BLNK – 오해야 (feat. Donutman) (2015).
  • Molly.D – Sway (feat. Donutman, Darley) (2015)
  • Code art – What I Feel (feat. Donutman, Owen Ovadoz) (2015)
  • Hunnit Stack$ with Dav Vynil, Young Lion (2014).
  • Lupang – 아르센 뤼팽 (feat. Donutman) (2014).
  • Crucial Star – Owl (feat. Donutman) (2014)
  • Qwala – Big Capital (feat. 187, Donutman, Halley Stella, DJ Crokey) (2014).
  • Crucial Star – FISB-) (Future Is So Bright) (feat. Donutman & CZA)(2013)
  • New Champ – 숨이차 Remix (feat. Jay Moon & Hwaji& Olltii& Jay’s &. Nucksal & Donutman & The Ice) (2013)
  • The Ice – 거리 위를 타 (feat. Donutman) (2013).
  • Bizniz – 고개 들고 워썹 (feat. Reddy, Innovator, Donutman, Hwaji, I11Evn, psycoban, New Champ Qwala, Qwala, Jolly V, Wutan) (2012)
  • Crucial Star – Champagne (feat Innovator, Donutman) (2011)
  • SEGMENT – 변명 (No More Lies) (feat. Donutman) (2011)
  • Crucial Star – 옷가게 (Can’t Go Out) (feat. Donutman) (2011)
  • Crucial Star – 비스듬히 걸쳐 (Rebirth) (feat. Donutman) (2011).

Donutman Music

  • Clarity – WTF? (2020)
  • Ye-Yo! – Dive (Feat. Clarity) (2018)

Donutman TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money 8 (Mnet, 2019)
  • Show Me The Money 5 (Mnet, 2016)

Donutman is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!