Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

DongYun (DRIPPIN)

Weight: 61 kg
Height: 177 cm
Real name: 김동윤 / Kim Dong Yun
Date of Birth: February 18, 2002

DongYun (DRIPPIN)

About DongYun (DRIPPIN)

DongYun (DRIPPIN) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: DRIPPIN
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Project Group: W Project
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Kyungwon Middle School of Seoul.
    • Seoul Modern High School.
  • Participated in the survival program PRODUCE X 101and finished in 23rd position.

DongYun (DRIPPIN) TV Programs

  • PRODUCE X 101 (Mnet, 2019)

DongYun (DRIPPIN) is a member of:

DRIPPIN

DRIPPIN

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!