Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dongwon (B.Heart)

Weight: 68 kg
Height: 182 cm
Real name: 강동웡 / Kang Dong Won
Date of Birth: April 23, 1996

Dongwon (B.Heart)

About Dongwon (B.Heart)

Dongwon (B.Heart) Facts

  • former K-Pop Group B.Heart
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer, and Maknae
  • Education:
    • Konkuk University
  • Role Model: Kim Jin Ho
  • Favorite food: Pizza
  • He is allergic to dog hair.

Dongwon (B.Heart) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!