Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Donguk (The T-Bird)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 이동국 / Lee Dong Uk
Date of Birth: November 13, 2000

Donguk (The T-Bird)

About Donguk (The T-Bird)

Donguk (The T-Bird) Facts

  • K-Pop group The T-Bird
    • Position
  • He was the second member to be revealed, he was revealed on December 17, 2018.

Donguk (The T-Bird) Drama

  • The Best Hit (KBS2, 2017)

Donguk (The T-Bird) is a member of:

The T-Bird

The T-Bird

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!