Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Donghwi (Great Guys)

Weight: 60 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 김 동현 / Kim Dong Hyun
Date of Birth: February 10, 1995

Donghwi (Great Guys)

About Donghwi (Great Guys)

Donghwi (Great Guys) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Great Guys
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Specialty
  • Hobbies Badminton, watching movies, and performing covers of songs.
  • Favorite color: Black.
  • He has known how to play the guitar since he was in high school.
  • His favorite sports are badminton and soccer.

Donghwi (Great Guys) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!